ABSAGE

C-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele II

VFL Sportfreunde 07 o.W.

So, 15.02.20, 12:00Uhr

D-Junioren 1

Meisterschaftsspiel Niederr.

 

SpVgg Steele 

TGD Hilgen

Sa, 15.02.20, 15:00Uhr

D-Junioren 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele II 

DJK JuspoAltenessen II

Sa, 15.02.20, 13:00Uhr

Unsere nächsten Spiele

A-Junioren 

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele 

SV EssenBorbeck

So, 25.10.20, 15:00Uhr

C-Junioren 4

Meisterschaftsspiel

SG Essen Schönnebeck V

 

SpVgg Steele IV 

SA, 07.11.20, 00:00Uhr

E-Junioren 

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele 

BV Altenessen

 

Sa, 07.11.20, 11:00Uhr

F-Junioren 2

Freundschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele II

DJK FS Katernberg II

 

So, 24.10.20, 11:00Uhr

C-Junioren

Meisterschaftsspiel

SV Burgaltendorf

 

SpVgg Steele

Sa 07.11.20, 13:15Uhr

D-Junioren 

KLK Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele

 

SG Essen Schönnebeck

Sa, 07.11.20, 13:15Uhr

E-Junioren 2

Freundschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele II

FSV Kettwig II

Fr, 24.10.20, 17:00Uhr

F-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele III

FC Kray

 

Sa, 17.10.20, 10:00Uhr

C-Junioren 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele II

 

VFB Frohnhausen

Sa, 07.11.20, 00:00Uhr

D-Junioren 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele II

SG Essen Schönnebeck II

Sa, 07.11.20, 12:00Uhr

E-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

SG Essen Schönebeck IV

SpVgg Steele III

Sa, 07.11.20, 00:00Uhr

F-Junioren 4

Freundschaftsspiel

SV Teutonia Überruhr

SpVgg Steele IV

 

Sa, 17.10.20, 10:00Uhr

C-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele III

 

TUSEM Essen II

Sa, 24.10.20, 11:00Uhr

D-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele III

 

SG Essen Schönnebeck V

 

Sa, 07.11.20, 11:00Uhr

F-Junioren 

Freundschaftsspiel

Erler Spielverein 08

SpVgg Steele

 

Sa, 17.10.20, 13:00Uhr

Bambini

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele

ESC Rellinghausen

 

Sa, 07.11.20, 11:00Uhr

Hier demnächst das Bild der C 3 Trainer

Trainer:   Matthias Kesper    C-Lizenz    Mail: Jugend0309kesper@web.de

Co Trainer:    Juled Bilali

Betreuerin:  Selda Kurt                           Mail: mamakurt@alice-dsl.net

Aaron
Aaron

press to zoom
Ament
Ament

press to zoom
Yahya
Yahya

press to zoom
Aaron
Aaron

press to zoom
1/18

D-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele III 

SG Essen Schönebeck iV

Sa, 15.02.20, 14:15Uhr

E-Junioren 1

Meisterschaftsspiel

ETB Schwarz Weiß

-

SpVgg Steele 

 

Sa, 15.02.20, 12:15Uhr

E-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

Vogelheimer SV III

-

SpVgg Steele III 

Sa, 15.02.20, 11:00Uhr

Mannschaft
Mannschaft

press to zoom
Nils
Nils

press to zoom
Karim
Karim

press to zoom
Mannschaft
Mannschaft

press to zoom
1/13

F-Junioren 1

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele 

BV Altenessen

Sa, 15.02.20, 12:00Uhr

F-Junioren 4

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele iV 

DJK Tus Holsterhausen III

Sa, 15.02.20, 10:00Uhr

Bambini 1

Meisterschaftsspiel

FC Stoppenberg

-

SpVgg Steele 

Sa 15.02.20, 10:00Uhr

Bambini 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

SF Niederwenigern

-

SpVgg Steele II

Sa 15.02.20, 10:30Uhr

Bambini 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

FC Stoppenberg II

-

SpVgg Steele III 

Sa 15.02.20, 10:00Uhr