Unsere nächsten Spiele

A-Junioren 1

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SF Niederwenigern II

-

SpVgg Steele 

So, 16.02.20, 17:00Uhr

A-Junioren 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

TUS Essen West 81

-

SpVgg Steele II 

Sa, 15.02.20, 14:00Uhr

E-Junioren 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele II

-

-BV Altenessen Essen

Sa, 15.02.20, 11:00Uhr

F-Junioren 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

Fortuna Bredeney

-

SpVgg Steele II 

Sa 15.02.20, 10:00Uhr

F-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele II 

VfB Frohnhausen

Sa, 15.02.20, 11:00Uhr

C-Junioren 1

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

FSV Kettwig

-

SpVgg Steele

Sa, 15.02.20, 12:30Uhr

C-Junioren 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele II 

Vogelheim SV II

Sa, 15.02.20, 13:00Uhr

C-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele II

VFL Sportfreunde 07 o.W.

So, 15.02.20, 12:00Uhr

D-Junioren 1

Meisterschaftsspiel Niederr.

 

SpVgg Steele 

TGD Hilgen

Sa, 15.02.20, 15:00Uhr

D-Junioren 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele II 

DJK JuspoAltenessen II

Sa, 15.02.20, 13:00Uhr

D-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele III 

SG Essen Schönebeck iV

Sa, 15.02.20, 14:15Uhr

E-Junioren 1

Meisterschaftsspiel

ETB Schwarz Weiß

-

SpVgg Steele 

 

Sa, 15.02.20, 12:15Uhr

E-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

Vogelheimer SV III

-

SpVgg Steele III 

Sa, 15.02.20, 11:00Uhr

F-Junioren 1

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele 

BV Altenessen

Sa, 15.02.20, 12:00Uhr

F-Junioren 4

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele iV 

DJK Tus Holsterhausen III

Sa, 15.02.20, 10:00Uhr

Bambini 1

Meisterschaftsspiel

FC Stoppenberg

-

SpVgg Steele 

Sa 15.02.20, 10:00Uhr

Bambini 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

SF Niederwenigern

-

SpVgg Steele II

Sa 15.02.20, 10:30Uhr

Bambini 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

FC Stoppenberg II

-

SpVgg Steele III 

Sa 15.02.20, 10:00Uhr

B-Juniorinnen

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele

-

Eintracht Duisburg 

Sa 15.02.20, 16:15Uhr

Unsere nächsten Spiele

A-Junioren 1

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele 

-

SV Essen Borbeck 

So, 15.03.20, 15:00Uhr

                                                                                                                                    

A-Junioren 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele II

-

TUSEM Essen 

So, 15.03.20, 11:00Uhr

D-Junioren 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

SGS III Juniorinnen 

SpVgg Steele II

Sa, 07.03.20, 16:00Uhr

D-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SpVgg Steele III 

FSV Kettwig II

Sa, 07.03.20, 14:45Uhr

E-Junioren 1

Meisterschaftsspiel

SG Essen Schönebeck

-

SpVgg Steele 

 

Sa, 07.03.20, 13:15Uhr

E-Junioren 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

 

SG Essen Schönebeck IV

-

SpVgg Steele II

Sa, 07.03.20, 12:15Uhr

F-Junioren 1

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele 

DJK SG Altenessen

Sa, 07.03.20, 10:00Uhr

F-Junioren 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

SV Essen Borbeck II

-

SpVgg Steele II 

Sa 07.03.20, 13:00Uhr

F-Junioren 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele III

FC Stoppenberg

Sa, 07.03.20, 11:00Uhr

F-Junioren 4

Meisterschaftsspiel

SpVgg Steele IV 

FSV Kettwig II

Sa, 07.03.20, 12:00Uhr

Bambini 1

Meisterschaftsspiel

SUS Niederbonsfeld

-

SpVgg Steele

Sa 07.03.20, 10:00Uhr

Bambini 2

Meisterschaftsspiel

TUSEM Esssen II

-

SpVgg Steele II

Sa 07.03.20, 10:00Uhr

Bambini 3

Meisterschaftsspiel

SC Phönix Essen II

-

SpVgg Steele III

Sa 29.02.20, 10:00Uhr

ABSAGE